Saturday, July 2, 2016

New blog account

My new blog updated.

No longer using this.if you have any wordpress account kindly follow me and i will follow you back.

Thursday, October 17, 2013

Vampire Diaries addiction

I might as well turned myself into a vampire so that i wont be like this.
Heartless and hatred..
Just like Elena Gilbert..
Bella Gilbert the doppelganger.evil hahahaha

Tuesday, January 15, 2013


im totally dont understand whats goin on in my tired of having this kind of completely out of my own mind..honestly im ok..pls trust i faking myself? yes am i? i am ok!(^.^)!see told ya..completely cracked..huahuahua..bye

Wednesday, December 23, 2009

N.O.S.E chicken!

i had running nose and sneezing badly while typing for this entry.i guess due to belacan i ate for my dinner.okeh i felt like to take off my nose and put it on the table for a while until i finished typing for this post. very itchy.such an asshole writing about your own jerk..
oh my GOD
damn! ITCHY...
at the same time here come my sister snoring like hell.aiyoo feeling like wanna kick her ass right now..rhythmic snore..i don't know what song she sang in her dreams..gosh i get annoyed almost for everything starting with my nose blocked,sneeze.her snore..argggggh!..
pissed off..erk
sorry coz i get annoyed easily today..and i know this entry also makes people annoyed at me.yeah i cant handle it when it comes to my nose..3 annoyed here..and now i don't know what i wanna write about in my blog except grumbling and complaining..lost my idea...

p/s: suddenly i laughed all alone when my mind captured and recap this macho douchebag sneezing and farting at the same time and act like nothing at the bus stop.what's more? a girl laughing non stop and then fart and laugh

tomorrow agenda:

  • hang out with Nadya at pavillion in the afternoon..ok started to hate pavillion coz i think i went there for more than 5 times in these 2 weeks.but should say nothing coz i know she miss her baby fik..ROFL..
  • before that need to wake her up coz she will tido balik after i kejot..ya i become your temporary clock and your mum since your mum's not around..hahaha..
  • morning-housechores as usual.OK LAH WATEVER LAH..I'M SO TIRED LAH..
  • NOW?sleep little baby..

ok updated!


Friday, December 11, 2009

life isn't beautiful as it was....

hello people...
ok again still not sleepy..still frustrated..still feelin terribly shocked..

i know im not okay..
i know im in my own world
people doesnt care..
yes i repeat it again they dont even care!
they never had that same kind of feelin'
some people make my life become worst day by day...
when you aren't there, i fell like im losing
but when you are there,it doesnt feel like i want you..freaking annoyed.
empty.doesnt make sense at all..
do i make the right decision or could be a mistake?
should mylife always evolve around you??till when..

ok enough..i just hate being myself.mylife and my faith..
then, a good life is the main it?
i think God just really want to tease on me..or really wanna make me realized that i just being too much and wonder He gave me these kind of life results..
or maybe the good life is inspired by love and guided by need to be balance.which i don't even have both..

"Love life and life will love you back. Love people and they will love you back"

misery bell
thank you for listening...

Thursday, December 3, 2009

wondering in wonder mind

sometimes the truth is lying...
do i need to say the truth all the time??
i hate you!!
or most likely to be
 i love you..

sometimes its hard to say it
doesnt mean i have no sensitivity..
maybe i'm just too radical and a lil bit emotional
perhaps i'm not good but i'm hoping to be better..

dear ___,
i'm sorry
i knw sorry seem to be the hardest word...

am i too emotional??


p/s: i know sadis is my middle name and i thought of changing it to JIWANG anak muda..pergh giler panjang nama about penangan gadis sunyi??lain macam lak..semata2 entry ni nak tukar nama..

xpela stick to SADIS!

Wednesday, November 25, 2009


Hello again buddies,
 just wandering around the web and spotted:
gaga in her weird dress..hahaha..erm pastu kan my bro cakap this gaga kan sebenarnya lelaki..apakah??

i bet all the hello kitty's are from her fans....=p

is lady gaga is a fashionista or one of the fashion victim??just look at all the fugly props she wear..hahaha..kesian betol la ini orang...i think she really mean it when she sing this song..
"fashion put it all on me, Don't you want to see these clothes on me"...owh tidak..saya xmahu.Tongue Emoticons

p/s: on how much i hate those clothes she wears yet still love her song damn much!Happy Emoticons